Grafik zajęć


poniedziałek 17.06.2019
  • 07:00 - 08:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    Trening obwodowy
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 09:30 - 10:30
    Aktywna mama i dziecko
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Breakdance KIDS
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Cross WOD
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Strength CLASS
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    X Turbospalanie
    Wolne miejsca: 11
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Cellu Stop
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Cross WOD
    Wolne miejsca: 11
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Brak miejsc
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 7
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Pilates
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Trening obwodowy
    Wolne miejsca: 15
wtorek 18.06.2019
  • 07:00 - 08:00
    Stretching
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 07:00 - 08:00
    Cross WOD
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 08:15 - 09:45
    Joga
    Wolne miejsca: 20
  • 09:45 - 11:15
    Joga
    Wolne miejsca: 20
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Parkour KIDS
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Zumba
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Strength Interval
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    TRX
    Wolne miejsca: 7
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Stretching
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 15
środa 19.06.2019
  • 08:00 - 09:00
    Zdrowy Kręgosłup
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    Trening obwodowy
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    Iron Kids
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Breakdance KIDS
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Cross WOD
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Fit ball
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Strength CLASS
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 6
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    TRX
    Wolne miejsca: 3
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Zdrowy Kręgosłup
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 9
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Trening obwodowy
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 20:55 - 21:55
    Joga Podstawowa
    Wolne miejsca: 19
czwartek 20.06.2019
piątek 21.06.2019
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Joga Podstawowa
    Wolne miejsca: 20
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Cross WOD
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    MINI BAND Fit Body
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Strength CLASS
    Wolne miejsca: 11
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Cross Woman
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Stretching
    Wolne miejsca: 15
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Indoor Cycling
    Wolne miejsca: 14
sobota 22.06.2019
niedziela 23.06.2019